Ver Eventos por Hora

Calendario

FechaMatchHora/ScoreCompeticiónCancha
2018-11-30 21:00:3330/11 ACERJ (7SM) vs Real Caixa5 - 1Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona B1/futbol7
2018-11-30 22:00:5930/11 ACERJ vs Siria3 - 2Futbol 7 Libre - Zona A1/futbol7
2018-11-30 23:00:4430/11 Museu da Pelada vs Angola (7M)0 - 3Futbol 7 Master - Zona A1/futbol7
2018-12-01 09:00:0801/12 TS Argentina vs Pro Futuro0 - 1Futbol 11 Libre – Zona BEstadio
2018-12-01 10:00:1501/12 Rebeldes (11M) vs Rumenco F.C0 - 1Futbol 11 Master – Zona A1/futbol11
2018-12-01 10:20:2001/12 Quimbaya Brasil (11L) vs Carrusel MDQ1 - 1Futbol 11 Libre – Zona AEstadio
2018-12-01 11:40:5501/12 Itaguaí vs Angola (11L)4 - 0Futbol 11 Libre – Zona BEstadio
2018-12-01 16:00:4001/12 Cabo Verde vs Colombia4 - 0Futbol 11 Libre – Zona AEstadio
2018-12-01 17:00:2701/12 Irmaos Azevedo vs Angola1 - 3Futbol 7 Libre - Zona B2/futbol7
2018-12-01 17:00:3301/12 Angola (7M) vs Quimbaya6 - 3Futbol 7 Master - Zona A1/futbol7
2018-12-01 18:00:0301/12 Portugal (7M) vs Zampar Hermanos0 - 0Futbol 7 Master - Zona B1/futbol7
2018-12-01 18:00:1101/12 Quimbaya Brasil (11SMA) vs N. Africanas (11SMA)3 - 1Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona A13/Aero
2018-12-01 18:00:1701/12 OAB / Uniao FC (11M) vs Rio Cricket0 - 2Futbol 11 Master – Zona A4/Aero
2018-12-01 18:00:5201/12 Catalunha vs Venezuela12 - 0Futbol 7 Libre - Zona B2/futbol7
2018-12-01 18:40:2301/12 Castores vs Portugal (11SMA)1 - 0Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona B1Estadio
2018-12-01 19:00:2501/12 Siria vs F.J.3 - 1Futbol 7 Libre - Zona A1/futbol7
2018-12-01 19:00:5301/12 Boa Vista vs Angola (7SM)0 - 4Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona A2/futbol7
2018-12-01 19:20:5901/12 Petropolis vs Papi Futebol3 - 2Futbol 11 Master – Zona B1/futbol11
2018-12-01 19:30:2601/12 Aeronautica vs Rebeldes (11SMA)0 - 2Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona A13/Aero
2018-12-01 19:30:4301/12 Long Champs vs Carrasco4 - 2Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona B4/Aero
2018-12-01 20:00:0401/12 Boro FC vs Fluminense/Rivera1 - 0Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona AEstadio
2018-12-01 20:00:3001/12 ACERJ vs Rep. Dem. Congo (7L)2 - 0Futbol 7 Libre - Zona A2/futbol7
2018-12-01 20:00:5601/12 Museu da Pelada vs Argentina Sub 703 - 2Futbol 7 Master - Zona A1/futbol7
2018-12-01 20:40:2401/12 Angra Dos Reis vs T Canning1 - 1Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona B11/futbol11
2018-12-01 21:00:1301/12 OAB / G. Amizade (11SMV) vs Estrellas Patagónicas1 - 1Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona B3/Aero
2018-12-01 21:00:1401/12 Los Lobos vs Real Caixa2 - 1Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona B1/futbol7
2018-12-01 21:00:1401/12 Italia vs ABTF2 - 0Futbol 7 Master - Zona B2/futbol7
2018-12-01 21:00:4401/12 Drink Team vs OAB / UNIAO1 - 1Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona A4/Aero
2018-12-01 21:30:4801/12 OAB/Grupo Amizade vs Malabia1 - 1Futbol 11 Master – Zona B1/futbol11
2018-12-01 22:00:1201/12 ACERJ (7SM) vs Dragones1 - 2Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona B2/futbol7
2018-12-01 22:00:2301/12 KAOS vs Pressao Alta2 - 5Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona A1/futbol7
2018-12-02 09:00:5402/12 Itaguaí vs Pro Futuro2 - 3Futbol 11 Libre – Zona BEstadio
2018-12-02 10:00:3502/12 Quimbaya Brasil (11L) vs Colombia11 - 1Futbol 11 Libre – Zona A1/futbol11
2018-12-02 10:20:5102/12 Angola (11L) vs TS Argentina0 - 2Futbol 11 Libre – Zona BEstadio
2018-12-02 11:40:3102/12 Papi Futebol vs Malabia2 - 2Futbol 11 Master – Zona BEstadio
2018-12-02 18:00:0202/12 T Canning vs Portugal (11SMA)4 - 1Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona B14/Aero
2018-12-02 18:00:1302/12 Irmaos Azevedo vs Catalunha4 - 3Futbol 7 Libre - Zona B2/futbol7
2018-12-02 18:00:1602/12 Aeronautica vs Quimbaya Brasil (11SMA)0 - 2Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona A13/Aero
2018-12-02 18:00:3802/12 OAB / Uniao FC (11M) vs Rumenco F.C0 - 1Futbol 11 Master – Zona A1/futbol11
2018-12-02 18:00:5202/12 Rio Cricket vs Rebeldes (11M)1 - 1Futbol 11 Master – Zona AEstadio
2018-12-02 18:00:5302/12 Angola vs Venezuela9 - 0Futbol 7 Libre - Zona B1/futbol7
2018-12-02 19:00:5902/12 Pressao Alta vs Angola (7SM)4 - 1Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona A2/futbol7
2018-12-02 19:20:1102/12 Estrellas Patagónicas vs Carrasco0 - 0Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona BEstadio
2018-12-02 19:30:1002/12 Drink Team vs Fluminense/Rivera4 - 1Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona A1/futbol11
2018-12-02 19:30:2902/12 OAB / UNIAO vs Boro FC1 - 0Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona A4/Aero
2018-12-02 19:30:3202/12 Cabo Verde vs Carrusel MDQ0 - 3Futbol 11 Libre – Zona A3/Aero
2018-12-02 20:00:1202/12 Rep. Dem. Congo (7L) vs F.J.0 - 2Futbol 7 Libre - Zona A1/futbol7
2018-12-02 20:00:2402/12 Argentina Sub 70 vs Quimbaya1 - 6Futbol 7 Master - Zona A2/futbol7
2018-12-02 20:40:0902/12 Long Champs vs OAB / G. Amizade (11SMV)0 - 0Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona BEstadio
2018-12-02 21:00:1302/12 Angra Dos Reis vs Castores2 - 0Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona B14/Aero
2018-12-02 21:00:2702/12 OAB/Grupo Amizade vs Petropolis5 - 1Futbol 11 Master – Zona B3/Aero
2018-12-02 21:00:3402/12 N. Africanas (11SMA) vs Rebeldes (11SMA)1 - 1Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona A11/futbol11
2018-12-02 21:00:5202/12 Boa Vista vs KAOS4 - 2Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona A2/futbol7
2018-12-02 22:00:1902/12 Los Lobos vs Dragones1 - 1Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona B1/futbol7
2018-12-02 22:00:5902/12 ABTF vs Zampar Hermanos0 - 2Futbol 7 Master - Zona B2/futbol7
2018-12-03 17:00:0903/12 Estrellas Patagónicas vs Long Champs4 - 3Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona B1/futbol11
2018-12-03 17:00:4303/12 Boro FC vs Drink Team1 - 3Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona AEstadio
2018-12-03 18:20:1203/12 Rebeldes (11SMA) vs Quimbaya Brasil (11SMA)1 - 4Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona A11/futbol11
2018-12-03 18:20:5303/12 Castores vs T Canning0 - 1Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona B1Estadio
2018-12-03 19:00:1703/12 Angola vs Catalunha4 - 1Futbol 7 Libre - Zona B2/futbol7
2018-12-03 19:00:2303/12 OAB/Grupo Amizade vs Papi Futebol2 - 1Futbol 11 Master – Zona B3/Aero
2018-12-03 19:00:2703/12 Portugal (7M) vs ABTF 19:00:2719:00Futbol 7 Master - Zona B3/futbol7
2018-12-03 19:00:3703/12 Italia vs Zampar Hermanos2 - 2Futbol 7 Master - Zona B1/futbol7
2018-12-03 19:00:5203/12 TS Argentina vs Itaguaí1 - 1Futbol 11 Libre – Zona B4/Aero
2018-12-03 20:00:0303/12 Irmaos Azevedo vs Venezuela16 - 1Futbol 7 Libre - Zona B2/futbol7
2018-12-03 20:00:2103/12 Angola (11L) vs Pro Futuro0 - 2Futbol 11 Libre – Zona B4/Aero
2018-12-03 20:00:2503/12 OAB / UNIAO vs Fluminense/Rivera0 - 2Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona AEstadio
2018-12-03 20:00:3603/12 ACERJ vs F.J.9 - 2Futbol 7 Libre - Zona A3/futbol7
2018-12-03 20:00:4003/12 Carrasco vs OAB / G. Amizade (11SMV)1 - 2Futbol 11 Super Master Verde – Zona B1/futbol11
2018-12-03 20:00:4203/12 OAB / Uniao FC (11M) vs Rebeldes (11M)6 - 0Futbol 11 Master – Zona A1/futbol11
2018-12-03 20:00:4203/12 Argentina Sub 70 vs Angola (7M)2 - 3Futbol 7 Master - Zona A1/futbol7
2018-12-03 20:30:0403/12 Quimbaya Brasil (11L) vs Cabo Verde1 - 3Futbol 11 Libre – Zona A3/Aero
2018-12-03 21:00:1303/12 Real Caixa vs Dragones4 - 3Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona B2/futbol7
2018-12-03 21:00:4003/12 Rep. Dem. Congo (7L) vs Siria0 - 2Futbol 7 Libre - Zona A3/futbol7
2018-12-03 21:00:5403/12 ACERJ (7SM) vs Los Lobos2 - 5Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona B1/futbol7
2018-12-03 21:20:2803/12 Rio Cricket vs Rumenco F.C0 - 1Futbol 11 Master – Zona AEstadio
2018-12-03 22:00:0203/12 Angra Dos Reis vs Portugal (11SMA)4 - 0Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona B13/Aero
2018-12-03 22:00:0203/12 Aeronautica vs N. Africanas (11SMA)1 - 4Futbol 11 Super Master Amarelo - Zona A14/Aero
2018-12-03 22:00:1203/12 Angola (7SM) vs KAOS5 - 2Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona A1/futbol7
2018-12-03 22:00:1903/12 Boa Vista vs Pressao Alta2 - 0Futbol 7 Super Master - Zona A2/futbol7
2018-12-03 22:00:4703/12 Quimbaya vs Museu da Pelada4 - 3Futbol 7 Master - Zona A3/futbol7
2018-12-03 22:40:1703/12 Carrusel MDQ vs Colombia5 - 2Futbol 11 Libre – Zona A1/futbol11
2018-12-03 22:40:5303/12 Malabia vs Petropolis1 - 0Futbol 11 Master – Zona B1/futbol11
2018-12-04 19:00:5104/12 Italia vs Portugal (7M) 19:00:5119:00Futbol 7 Master - Zona B1/futbol7
2018-12-06 07:18:3406/12 Los Lobos vs KAOS5 - 1Futbol 7 Super Master Finales1/futbol7
2018-12-06 18:01:2006/12 Angola (7M) vs Italia5 - 1Futbol 7 Master Finales1/futbol7
2018-12-06 18:08:5706/12 Itaguaí vs Carrusel MDQ5 - 0Futbol 11 Libre Finales1/futbol11
2018-12-06 18:16:5006/12 OAB / UNIAO vs Estrellas Patagónicas3 - 0Futbol 11 Super Master Verde Finales1/futbol11
2018-12-06 18:27:1706/12 Rumenco F.C vs Malabia3 - 4Futbol 11 Master Finales1/futbol11
2018-12-06 18:33:3606/12 Angola (7SM) vs Dragones3 - 0Futbol 7 Super Master Finales1/futbol7
2018-12-06 18:35:1006/12 ACERJ vs Irmaos Azevedo2 - 5Futbol 7 Libre Finales1/futbol7
2018-12-06 18:37:4506/12 Zampar Hermanos vs Quimbaya2 - 1Futbol 7 Master Finales1/futbol7
2018-12-06 18:39:0606/12 Angola vs Siria9 - 1Futbol 7 Libre Finales1/futbol7
2018-12-06 18:41:1906/12 Pro Futuro vs Colombia4 - 0Futbol 11 Libre Finales1/futbol11
2018-12-06 18:45:0806/12 OAB / G. Amizade (11SMV) vs Drink Team3 - 1Futbol 11 Super Master Verde Finales1/futbol11
2018-12-06 19:56:3306/12 Rio Cricket vs OAB/Grupo Amizade0 - 2Futbol 11 Master Finales1/futbol11